BWF mikst Rankingi

Badminton Rankingi

- narodowość -
BWF mikst (15.01.2019)
#NazwiskoNarodowośćPunktyTurnieje
1.Zheng Siwei
Huang Yaqiong
Chiny
Chiny
10960015
2.Wang Yilyu
Huang Dongping
Chiny
Chiny
8965015
3.Watanabe Yuta
Higashino Arisa
Japonia
Japonia
7880018
4.Ahmad Tontowi
Natsir Liliyana
Indonezja
Indonezja
7247011
5.Puavaranukroh Dechapol
Taerattanachai Sapsiree
Tajlandia
Tajlandia
6936019
6.Chan Peng Soon
Goh Liu Ying
Malezja
Malezja
6754019
7.Tang Chun Man
Tse Ying Suet
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
6637016
8.Christiansen Mathias
Pedersen Christinna
Dania
Dania
6320014
9.Adcock Chris
Adcock Gabrielle
Anglia
Anglia
6251315
10.Zhang Nan
Li Yinhui
Chiny
Chiny
6083011
11.Goh Soon Huat
Lai Shevon Jemie
Malezja
Malezja
6050019
12.Faizal Hafiz
Widjaja Gloria Emanuelle
Indonezja
Indonezja
5934019
13.He Jiting
Du Yue
Chiny
Chiny
5853015
14.Ellis Marcus
Smith Lauren
Anglia
Anglia
5728118
15.Jordan Praveen
Oktaviani Melati Daeva
Indonezja
Indonezja
5467017
16.Wang Chi-Lin
Lee Chia Hsin
Tajwan
Tajwan
4743019
17.Lamsfuss Mark
Herttrich Isabel
Niemcy
Niemcy
4351517
18.Karandasuwardi Ricky
Susanto Debby
Indonezja
Indonezja
4246013
19.Seo Seung Jae
Chae YuJung
Korea Południowa
Korea Południowa
416907
20.Nohr Niclas
Thygesen Sara
Dania
Dania
4139018
21.Seidel Marvin Emil
Efler Linda
Niemcy
Niemcy
4078417
22.Ponnappa Ashwini
Rankireddy Satwiksairaj
Indie
Indie
4072012
23.Chopra Pranaav Jerry
Nelakurihi Sikki Reddy
Indie
Indie
4023013
24.Phuangphuapet Nipitphon
Amitrapai Savitree
Tajlandia
Tajlandia
4010012
25.Lee Chun Hei Reginald
Chau Hoi Wah
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
3955014
26.Dremin Evgenij
Dimova Evgenia
Rosja
Rosja
3924017
27.Lu Kai
Chen Lu
Chiny
Chiny
3902013
28.Rivaldy Rinov
Mentari Phita Haningtyas
Indonezja
Indonezja
3884011
29.Tan Kian Meng
Lai Pei Jing
Malezja
Malezja
3826014
30.Arends Jacco
Piek Selena
Holandia
Holandia
3811015
31.Ronald Ronald
Saufika Annisa
Indonezja
Indonezja
3800013
32.Cahyono Akbar Bintang
Kandow Winny Oktavina
Indonezja
Indonezja
3794011
33.Lee Yang
Hsu Ya Ching
Tajwan
Tajwan
3696016
34.Prasetya Alfian Eko
Islami Marsheilla Gischa
Indonezja
Indonezja
350909
35.Chen Tang Jie
Peck Yen Wei
Malezja
Malezja
3447014
36.Gondo Kohei
Kurihara Ayane
Japonia
Japonia
3405012
37.Chang Tak Ching
NG Wing Yung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
3347012
38.Lane Ben
Pugh Jessica
Anglia
Anglia
3242313
39.Tabeling Robin
Seinen Cheryl
Holandia
Holandia
3142017
40.Alimov Rodion
Davletova Alina
Rosja
Rosja
3123016
41.Labar Ronan
Mittelheisser Audrey
Francja
Francja
3121818
42.Magee Sam
Magee Chloe
Irlandia
Irlandia
3113816
43.Kapoor Rohan
Garg Kuhoo
Indie
Indie
3042018
44.Fischer Nielsen Joachim
Boje Alexandra
Dania
Dania
2996011
45.Do Tuan Duc
Pham Nhu Thao
Wietnam
Wietnam
2992014
46.Mikkelsen Mikkel
Surrow Mai
Dania
Dania
2938013
47.Chang Ko Chi
Cheng Chi Ya
Tajwan
Tajwan
2833013
48.Sharma Saurabh
Parikh Anoushka
Indie
Indie
2676017
49.Gicquel Thom
Delrue Delphine
Francja
Francja
2634416
50.Kim Hwi Tae
Kim Hye Jeong
Korea Południowa
Korea Południowa
2539011
51.Kaesbauer Peter
Konon Olga
Niemcy
Niemcy
2537010
52.Mak Hee Chun
Yeung Nga Ting Lianne
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
2446010
53.Hoki Takuro
Yonemoto Koharu
Japonia
Japonia
241907
54.Hoo Pang Ron
Cheah Yee See
Malezja
Malezja
2290011
55.Saputra Yantoni Edy
Islami Marsheilla Gischa
Indonezja
Indonezja
226008
56.Mairs Gregory
Moore Jenny
Anglia
Anglia
211209
57.Smilowski Pawel
Swierczynska Magdalena
Polska
Polska
2072811
58.Dewangan Juhi
Prasad Venkat Gaurav
Indie
Indie
2011011
59.Chrisnanta Danny Bawa
Wong Jia Ying Crystal
Singapur
Indonezja
1887010
60.Choi Solgyu
Chae YuJung
Korea Południowa
Korea Południowa
187005
61.Fogarty Mathew
Zhong Isabel
USA
USA
1831015
62.Zurwonne Josche
Janssens Eva
Niemcy
Niemcy
1815010
63.Hoki Takuro
Nagahara Wakana
Japonia
Japonia
180704
64.Knudsen Kristoffer
Nielsen Isabella
Dania
Dania
1795013
65.Schaller Oliver
Burkart Celine
Szwajcaria
Szwajcaria
1784014
66.Bitman Jakub
Basova Alzbeta
Czechy
Czechy
1777617
67.Kargaev Rodion
Vorobeva Viktoriia
Rosja
Rosja
1761011
68.Kersaudy Bastian
Palermo Lea
Francja
Francja
175508
69.Moelhede Lasse
Lundgaard Sara
Dania
Dania
172407
70.Po Li-Wei
Chang Ching Hui
Tajwan
Tajwan
169109
71.Sharma Shivam
Ram S. Poorvisha
Indie
Indie
167707
72.Ramadiansyah Andika
Bandaso Mychelle Crhystine
Indonezja
Indonezja
165807
73.Ou Xuanyi
Feng Xueying
Chiny
Chiny
162904
74.Arif Mohamad Arif Ab Latif
Riodingin Rusydina Antardayu
Malezja
Indonezja
159609
75.Kobayashi Yugo
Matsutomo Misaki
Japonia
Japonia
159204
76.Urai Tadayuki
Miyaura Rena
Japonia
Japonia
158608
77.Kaneko Yuki
Matsutomo Misaki
Japonia
Japonia
158005
78.Arora Utkarsh
Wadkar Karishma
Indie
Indie
156409
79.Grachev Denis
Bolotova Ekaterina
Rosja
Rosja
152408
80.Zilberman Misha
Zilberman Svetlana
Izrael
Izrael
151418
81.Thongnuam Parinyawat
Dubthuk Kittipak
Tajlandia
Tajlandia
148208
82.Hall Adam
Macpherson Julie
Szkocja
Szkocja
147406
83.Prakoso Bimo Adi
Jin Yujia
Singapur
Singapur
1472013
84.Lu Ching Yao
Chiang Kai Hsin
Tajwan
Hong Kong
144306
85.Atrashchenkov Valeriy
Zharka Yelyzaveta
Ukraina
Ukraina
1411110
86.Mitsuhashi Kenya
Shinoya Naru
Japonia
Japonia
140907
87.Jille Ruben
Van der Aar Imke
Holandia
Holandia
139807
88.Jansen Jones Ralfy
Nelte Carla
Niemcy
Niemcy
137405
89.Lu Ching Yao
Hu Ling Fang
Tajwan
Tajwan
135905
90.Martinez Palacio Leodannis
Oropesa Pupo Taymara
Kuba
Kuba
135107
91.Kim Won Ho
Baek Ha Na
Korea Południowa
Korea Południowa
135003
92.Liao Min Chun
Chen Hsiao Huan
Tajwan
Tajwan
134405
93.Vlaar Alex
Mitsova Maria
Bułgaria
Bułgaria
131409
94.Hee Yong Kai Terry
Citra Putri Sari Dewi
Singapur
Singapur
128805
95.Bay Smidt Mathias
Soby Rikke
Dania
Dania
128607
96.Pomoceno Artur Silva
Silva Fabiana
Brazylia
Brazylia
128307
97.Devlekar Vighnesh
Veludurthi Harika
Indie
Indie
125507
98.La Torre Regal Daniel
Nishimura Danica
Peru
Peru
125309
99.Isriyanet Tinn
Chochuwong Pacharapun
Tajlandia
Tajlandia
124204
100.Yakura Nyl
Tsai Kristen
Kanada
Kanada
120506
Aplikacje mobilne
Nasza aplikacja mobilna jest zoptymalizowana pod Twój telefon. Ściągnij ją za darmo!